Itziar Ituño

Itziar Ituño is a Spanish stage, film and television actress and singer, best known for playing Inspector Raquel Murillo in the television series Money Heist.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-06-18

Place of Birth: Basauri, Vizcaya, Spain

Also Known As: Itziar Ituno, Itziar Ituño Martínez

Itziar Ituño