Jodi Lyn O'Keefe

Jodi Lyn O'Keefe (born October 10, 1978) is an American actress and model, who portrayed Cassidy Bridges on Nash Bridges. She is also known for her role on Prison Break.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1978-10-10

Place of Birth: Cliffwood Beach, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As: Τζόντι Λιν Ο' Κιφ

Jodi Lyn O'Keefe