Irene Wan

Irene Wan is an Hong Kong film actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1966-07-30

Place of Birth: Tiu Keng Leng, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong

Also Known As: 温碧霞, Wong Big-har, 溫碧霞, Irene Wan Pik-ha, Wen Bixia

Irene Wan