Irina Starshenbaum

Irina Starshenbaum is an Actress

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-03-30

Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia

Also Known As: Ирина Старшенбаум, Ирина Владимировна Старшенбаум

Irina Starshenbaum