Lorina Kamburova

Lorina Kamburova was a Bulgarian actress, born in Varna, Bulgaria. She gratuated NATFA in 2014. Known for her role as Lea in the TV-Series "Liaisons". She's also was vocal of the acoustic band Rossen & Lorina, formed with Rossen Pentchev.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1991-10-25

Place of Birth: Varna, Bulgaria

Also Known As: Лорина Камбурова

Lorina Kamburova